Index des noms commençant par R
RA RE RI RO
RAFFARD Anne Françoise (Sosa 129) ( °vers 1748 Sceaux du Gâtinais, 45490, Loiret, Centre, France, - avant 1797 )
× 1766 CHARREAU Nicolas (Sosa 128)
RAFFARD Guillaume (Sosa 258) ( °06 juillet 1708 Sceaux du Gâtinais, 45490, Loiret, Centre, France, - 24 octobre 1761 Sceaux du Gâtinais, 45490, Loiret, Centre, France, )
× 1733 CHAUVOT Françoise (Sosa 259)
RAFFARD Guillaume (Sosa 1032)
× 1663 DELAPORTE Héleine (Sosa 1033)
RAFFARD Jacques (Sosa 516) ( - 08 novembre 1719 Sceaux du Gâtinais, 45490, Loiret, Centre, France, )
× 1695 MARLIN Marie Marthe (Sosa 517)
RAFFARD Jacques (Sosa 2064) ( °avant 1613 - )
× 1633 BOUCHERON Suzanne (Sosa 2065)
RAGON Madeleine (Sosa 4615)
× GUYON Séverin (Sosa 4614)
RAGOT Jeanne (Sosa 1081) ( °vers 1664 Mondreville, 77570, Seine et Marne, Ile-de-France, France, - 28 avril 1739 Mondreville, 77570, Seine et Marne, Ile-de-France, France, )
× 1694 BILLARD Sébastien (Sosa 1080)
RAGOT Nicolas (Sosa 2162) ( - 10 septembre 1678 Mondreville, 77570, Seine et Marne, Ile-de-France, France, )
× COMBE Anne (Sosa 2163)
RAPASSÉ (Sosa 340)
RAPASSÉ Denis (Sosa 170) ( - avant 1769 )
× JOURDAINE Marie (Sosa 171)
RAPASSÉE Marie Anne (Sosa 85) ( - avant 1808 )
× 1769 DELION Pierre (Sosa 84)
RATON Jeanne (Sosa 2161) ( °avant 1652 Mondreville, 77570, Seine et Marne, Ile-de-France, France, - entre 1686 et 1743 Mondreville, 77570, Seine et Marne, Ile-de-France, France, )
× BILLARD Simon (Sosa 2160)
REBISCHUNG Christophe (Sosa 780) ( °14 décembre 1634 - 14 décembre 1681 Ligsdorff, 68480, Haut Rhin, Alsace, France, )
× 1663 MULLER Anna (Sosa 781)
RÉMY Marie Anne ( - 03 juin 1742 Hornaing, 59171, Nord, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, France, St Jean )
× 1735 BRASSARD Jacques (Sosa 254)
RICHARD Marie Thérèse (Sosa 49) ( °vers 1773 - après 1814 )
× PAOUR Jacques François "Antoine" (Sosa 48)
ROBICHON Anne Marie Marguerite (Sosa 195) ( °vers 1696 - 06 avril 1752 Givors, 69700, Rhône, Rhône-Alpes, France, )
× 1714 VERNIORY Thomas
× 1724 BAS Pierre Claude (Sosa 194)
ROBICHON Jean Conrad (Sosa 390) ( °vers 1655 - vers 1697 )
× 1684 KOHLER Éva (Sosa 391)
ROBIN Perrette
× 1720 FROT Henri (Sosa 638)
RODDE(s) Jean (Sosa 1226) ( °1651 - 19 mars 1717 Chaintreaux, 77460, Seine et Marne, Ile-de-France, France, )
× 1683 DADÉ Anne (Sosa 1227)
RODDE(s) Marie Anne (Sosa 613) ( °13 avril 1686 Chaintreaux, 77460, Seine et Marne, Ile-de-France, France, - 03 janvier 1742 Remauville, 77710, Seine et Marne, Ile-de-France, France, )
× 1703 TIMBERT Mathurin (Sosa 612)
RODE Anne (Sosa 531) ( - 12 février 1734 )
× 1697 FORGET Edme
× 1700 LARCHERON Dominique (Sosa 530)
RODE Pierre (Sosa 1062) ( °vers 1635 - 04 novembre 1713 Nargis, 45120, Loiret, Centre, France, )
× PAYSANT Perette (Sosa 1063)
RONEAU Jenne (Sosa 1987) ( - après 20 avril 1700 )
× 1656 VERGO Laurent (Sosa 1986)
ROUSSEAU Hubert (Sosa 2450)
× LESUEUR Mathurine (Sosa 2451)
ROUSSEAU Louise (Sosa 1225) ( °29 décembre 1646 Remauville, 77710, Seine et Marne, Ile-de-France, France, - 24 avril 1688 Remauville, 77710, Seine et Marne, Ile-de-France, France, )
× 1673 TIMBERT Mathurin (Sosa 1224)
ROUSSEL Anne Catherine (Sosa 111) ( °vers 1756 - )
× 1778 MASSON Joseph (Sosa 110)
ROUSSEL Nicolas (Sosa 222)
× FRANCARD Catherine (Sosa 223)
ROUX Charlotte (Sosa 2635)
× FARNAULT Pierre (Sosa 2634)
ROUX Denis (Sosa 2306)
× GUYON Catherine (Sosa 2307)
× POULET Anne
ROUX Jean (Sosa 4612) ( - Château-Landon, 77570, Seine et Marne, Ile-de-France, France, )
ROUX Michèle (Sosa 1153) ( °23 mars 1628 Château-Landon, 77570, Seine et Marne, Ile-de-France, France, - entre 1661 et 1668 )
× LEGROS Séverin (Sosa 1152)