Index des noms commençant par R
RA RE RH RI RO RU
RABBE Auguste
de RAEDT Georges ( °vers 1610 - 26 juin 1689 Nieppe,59431,Nord,Nord-Pas-de-Calais,FRANCE )
× LEURIDAN Isabeau
de RAEDT Jean ( ° vers 1580 - )
de RAEDT Marie ( °vers 1642 - 28 septembre 1694 Steenwerck,59581,Nord,Nord-Pas-de-Calais,FRANCE )
× 1679 LORIDAN Antoine
RAILLARD Alexandre
× DESCOIZIE Corinne
RAILLARD Antony
RAILLARD Christine
× DURÉ Jacques
RAILLARD Christophe
RAILLARD Eliane
RAILLARD Elisabeth
× MARET Sylvain
RAILLARD Emeline
RAILLARD Georges ( °21 septembre 1908 Beaulieu,21052,Côte d'Or,Bourgogne,FRANCE - 21 janvier 1973 Beaulieu,21052,Côte d'Or,Bourgogne,FRANCE )
× MUGNIER Lucienne
RAILLARD Gilbert ( °23 janvier 1937 Beaulieu,21052,Côte d'Or,Bourgogne,FRANCE - 20 septembre 1993 Chatillon sur Seine,21154,Côte d'Or,Bourgogne,FRANCE )
RAILLARD Gisèle
RAILLARD Gustave ( °1874 - 1940 )
× ROUX Emilie
RAILLARD Lucette ( °16 février 1953 - 23 juin 1953 )
RAILLARD Maurice
× DEBIERE Bernadette
RAILLARD Michelle ( °3 octobre 1973 Chatillon sur Seine,21154,Côte d'Or,Bourgogne,FRANCE - 3 octobre 1973 Chatillon sur Seine,21154,Côte d'Or,Bourgogne,FRANCE )
RAILLARD Nathalie
× SCHMITT David
RAILLARD Pascale
× COURTIER André
RAILLARD Patricia
× REBOURS Serge
RAILLARD Sylvie
RANDACH Christine ( °1773 - )
× 1797 FOUYA Jean Gilles
RANDACH Jean François
× FRANQUINET Catherine
RATTIER Anne ( °vers 1678 Achères-la-Forêt,77001,Seine-et-Marne,Île-de-France,FRANCE - 24 mai 1749 Burcy,77056,Seine & Marne,Centre,FRANCE )
× NAUDET Christophe
RAUGRAFF Jean Baptiste
× FOUVILLER Marie Anne
RAUGRAFF Joséphine ( °17 janvier 1823 - )
× 1845 SAYER Louis
REBOURS Claire
REBOURS Jocelyne
× BRUEY Walter Robert
REBOURS Manon
REBOURS Serge
× RAILLARD Patricia
RECEVEUR Anthoine ( °vers 1600 Badonviller,54040,Meurthe-et-Moselle,Lorraine,FRANCE - vers 1682 Allarmont,88005,Vosges,Lorraine,FRANCE )
RECEVEUR Anthoine ( °1620 Badonviller,54040,Meurthe-et-Moselle,Lorraine,FRANCE - 11 mai 1675 Vexaincourt,88503,Vosges,Lorraine,FRANCE )
× 1651 PARMENTIER Jeanne Mangeotte
RECEVEUR Jeanne ( °1650 Vexaincourt,88503,Vosges,Lorraine,FRANCE - 17 février 1711 Vexaincourt,88503,Vosges,Lorraine,FRANCE )
× PAXION Gérard
REDOUTÉ Brigitte
× BEDHET Pierre Jean Paul Charles
REGNAULD Marie ( °21 novembre 1594 Vaudrecourt,52505,Haute-Marne,Champagne-Ardenne,FRANCE - Vaudrecourt,52505,Haute-Marne,Champagne-Ardenne,FRANCE )
× 1621 LIEBAUT Jean
REJANY Gontran ( °1898 - 1982 Grangermont,45159,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× GUIN Lucienne
REJANY Luce Claude
× RENEL X
REMONGIN Edmée ( °20 mars 1675 Coiffy le Bas,52135,Haute Marne,Champagne-Ardenne,FRANCE - 15 juillet 1748 Coiffy-le-Bas,52135,Haute-Marne,Champagne-Ardenne,FRANCE )
× 1705 SUBTIL Jean
REMONGIN François ( °6 novembre 1656 Coiffy-le-Bas,52135,Haute-Marne,Champagne-Ardenne,FRANCE - 10 février 1710 Coiffy-le-Bas,52135,Haute-Marne,Champagne-Ardenne,FRANCE )
× 1674 DAGRENARD Françoise
REMONGIN François ( - avant 1674 )
× GRAVIER Gervaise
RENARD Bénigne
RENARD Florentine ( °vers 1638 - 5 janvier 1703 Sartes,88443,Vosges,Lorraine,FRANCE )
× 1662 SIMON Event dit le Jeune
RENAUD François ( °1618 - 3 février 1688 Voisey,52544,Haute Marne,Champagne-Ardenne,FRANCE )
× VIARD Hilaire
RENAUD Guillaume ( - avant 1757 )
× 1716 DAGRENARD Anne
RENAUD Jean-Baptiste ( - avant 1716 )
× TAVERNIER Anne
RENAUD Jeanne ( °1655 - 1680 )
× 1676 MILLOT Mathieu
RENAUD Marie
× 1748 CHEVILLON Guy
RENAULD Hyacinthe ( °vers 1671 - 12 octobre 1711 )
× BARBIER Elisabeth
RENAULD Jean ( °vers 1699 - 5 juin 1759 Bouxières-aux-Chênes,54089,Meurthe-et-Moselle,Lorraine,FRANCE )
× 1726 MOUCHETTE Magdeleine
RENAULD Marie Anne ( °2 avril 1739 Bouxières-aux-Chênes,54089,Meurthe-et-Moselle,Lorraine,FRANCE - 21 mai 1807 Bouxières-aux-Chênes,54089,Meurthe-et-Moselle,Lorraine,FRANCE )
× 1789 THIRION François
RENAUT Jeanne ( °avant 1703 - après 1755 )
× 1723 CHARPENTIER Michel
RENEL X
× REJANY Luce Claude
RENESME Suzanne (Sosa 783)
× MOUNIER Pierre (Sosa 782)
RÉPOIX Joseph
RESCH Marie ( °1610 - )
× 1628 SCHALL Jean
RETROUVEY Denise
× BYOT Paul
REVERT Sosthène
× LEBEGUE Andrée Anastasie
REYNET Marie Rose ( °20 mai 1902 Branoux les Taillades,30051,Gard,Languedoc-Roussillon,FRANCE - )
× GUIN Maurice
von RHEINHAUSSEN Elli II
von RHEINHAUSSEN Hildegard ( ° 925 - 975 )
× von STADE Heinrich I
RHEM Anne ( °vers 1590 Dambach-la-Ville,67084,Bas-Rhin,Alsace,FRANCE - 27 mars 1639 Dambach-la-Ville,67084,Bas-Rhin,Alsace,FRANCE )
× 1611 FRITSCH Antoine
RHEM Barthel L'Ainé ( ° 1519 Blienschwiller,67051,Bas-Rhin,Alsace,FRANCE - 1567 Dambach-la-Ville,67084,Bas-Rhin,Alsace,FRANCE )
× 1537 NN Catherine
RHEM Barthel le Jeune ( ° 1537 Dambach-la-Ville,67084,Bas-Rhin,Alsace,FRANCE - 1576 Dambach-la-Ville,67084,Bas-Rhin,Alsace,FRANCE )
× 1564 ULRICH Véronique
RHEM Catharina ( °1596 Dambach-la-Ville,67084,Bas-Rhin,Alsace,FRANCE - 2 novembre 1635 Dambach-la-Ville,67084,Bas-Rhin,Alsace,FRANCE )
× 1614 ZAEPFEL Thomas
RHEM Jean ( ° 1565 Dambach-la-Ville,67084,Bas-Rhin,Alsace,FRANCE - 8 août 1626 Dambach-la-Ville,67084,Bas-Rhin,Alsace,FRANCE )
× 1590 NN Aurélie
RHEM Ulrich ( ° 1473 - 1525 Dambach-la-Ville,67084,Bas-Rhin,Alsace,FRANCE )
RICAUD Paulette ( °20 octobre 1906 - 17 août 1999 Paris,75056,Ville de Paris,Île-de-France,FRANCE )
× 1928 PERNES Charles G Marie
RICHARD Catherine ( °1640 - 9 février 1714 Le Saulcy,88444,Vosges,Lorraine,FRANCE )
× 1664 VINCENT Jean dit le Vieux
RICHARD Claude ( °1764 - )
RICHARD Claudin ( °vers 1603 - )
RICHARD Jean ( ° entre 1530 et 1540 La Petite-Raon,88346,Vosges,Lorraine,FRANCE - après 1580 La Petite-Raon,88346,Vosges,Lorraine,FRANCE )
× MESSE Anne-Marie
RICHARD Mangeon Mougeon Marguerite ( °vers 1627 - avant 1708 )
× MOUCHETTE Jean
RICHARD Marie
× 1758 SAYER Joseph
RICHARD Marion ( ° 1560 La Petite-Raon,88346,Vosges,Lorraine,FRANCE - 1617 La Petite-Raon,88346,Vosges,Lorraine,FRANCE )
× BENAY Jean le Vieux
RICHARD Mougeon ( ° vers 1580 La Petite-Raon,88346,Vosges,Lorraine,FRANCE - après 7 mars 1643 Le Mont,88306,Vosges,Lorraine,FRANCE )
× 1600 SAYER Jehennon
RICHARD Nicolas ( °vers 1610 Le Mont,88306,Vosges,Lorraine,FRANCE - après 6 octobre 1681 Le Mont,88306,Vosges,Lorraine,FRANCE )
× LE MAIRE Catherine
RICHARD Noël ( ° vers 1575 - vers 1627 )
RICHARD Thiriot ( ° vers 1550 - après 1602 )
RICHE Catherine
× THIRION Claude
RIDOUX Marie (Sosa 325)
× MARTIN Jacques (Sosa 324)
RINGEINSEN Elisabeth ( °12 mars 1623 Dambach-la-Ville,67084,Bas-Rhin,Alsace,FRANCE - )
× 1643 BLUMSTEIN Georges
de RINGELHEIM Dietrich ( ° 860 - 914 )
× von NIVELLES Reginlinde
de RINGELHEIM Mathilde ( ° vers 890 - 14 mars 968 )
× von SACHSEN Henri Ier "L'Oiseleur"
de RINGELHEIM Théodoric II de Saxe ( ° 860 - 916 )
× de FRISE Rheinghildin
von RINGERHINKE Ragnhild
× von NORWEGEN Halvdan Der Schwartze
RINGRISEN Catherine ( °1759 Dambach-la-Ville,67084,Bas-Rhin,Alsace,FRANCE - )
× ZAEPFEL Jean Michel
RIVARD Renée Léontine Louise Noémie ( °1882 - avant 1947 )
× POTTIER Louis Auguste
RIVIERE Antoinette (Sosa 550099)
× PARIS Claude (Sosa 550098)
RIVIERE Élisabeth ( °vers 1750 - après 13 mars 1832 )
× QUINTON Etienne
RIVIERE Françoise ( °10 mai 1749 - )
× 1776 FONTFREGE Jean
RIVIERE Pierre ( °1706 - 1776 )
× GUILLAUMIE Marguerite
ROBERT Marie Justine
× LANE Louis Jean Baptiste
ROBERTIEN Béatrice ( ° 938 - 1005 )
× de HAUTE LORRAINE Frédéric Ier
ROBIER Jeanne ( - avant 1748 )
× CHOPARD Denis
ROBILLARD Bernard (Sosa 646) ( °Chilleurs aux Bois,45095,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - )
× 1710 DEPARS Marie (Sosa 647)
ROBILLARD Louis (Sosa 1292) ( - avant 1710 )
× GUIDON Jeanne (Sosa 1293)
ROBILLARD Marie (Sosa 323) ( °avant 1712 Vrigny aux Bois,45347,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - entre 1747 et 1761 Mareau aux Bois,45195,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1732 PREVOST Daniel (Sosa 322)
de RODEZ Ferreolus ( ° vers 475 - )
× de COLOGNE Dode
ROGER Françoise ( °1645 Coiffy le Bas,52135,Haute Marne,Champagne-Ardenne,FRANCE - 30 juillet 1735 Coiffy le Bas,52135,Haute Marne,Champagne-Ardenne,FRANCE )
× LOTTIN Quirin
ROGER Louis Auguste
ROLLET Liberte ( °vers 1652 - 19 septembre 1727 )
× 1686 CHARPENTIER Sébastien Etienne
ROMAN Sira
× de PERSE Xosro II Parviz
de ROME Aurelius Drusus ( ° vers 164 - )
de ROME Claudia ( ° vers 215 - )
× de ROME Eutropus
de ROME Constance ( ° 31 mars 250 - 28 juillet 306 Eboracum, North Yorkshire,ANGLETERRE )
× FLAVIA Hélène
de ROME Constantin Ier le Grand ( ° 27 février 271 Nish, BULGARIE - 23 mai 335 Nicomédie, GRECE )
× DAIA Flavia Maxima
de ROME Eutropus ( ° vers 210 - )
× de ROME Claudia
de ROME Fausta ( ° vers 305 - vers 330 )
× de ROME Gratius Flavianus L'Ancien
de ROME Galla ( ° 365 - 394 )
× FLAVIUS Théodose Ier le Grand
de ROME Galla ( ° 389 - 450 Ravenne, ITALIE )
× de WISIGOTHIE Athaulf
de ROME Gratius Flavianus L'Ancien ( ° vers 308 - vers 336 )
× de ROME Fausta
de ROME Justinia Flavia Augusta ( ° vers 325 ?, Sicile,ITALIE - 388 Thessalonique, GRECE )
× de ROME Valentinien Ier
de ROME Marcus Aurelius Claudius Crispus ( ° vers 189 - )
de ROME Papianille ( ° 430 - )
× de NARBONNE Tonantius Ier
de ROME Valentinien Ier ( ° 321 Cibalis, PANNONIE (HONGRIE) - 375 Brigetio, PANNONIE (HONGRIE) )
× de ROME Justinia Flavia Augusta
RONCERAY Martine ( °1620 - 15 mai 1664 Givraines,45157,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1642 BOUTET Georges
RONCERET Charles
× HAMARD Jeanne
RONCERET Martin
× HAMARD Perrette
ROSÉ Guillonne Geneviève Marie (Sosa 35) ( °1784 - )
× BASCLET Jean Louis (Sosa 34)
ROTIVAL Anne
× AUGOYAT Antoine
de ROTT Irmingarde ( ° 1055 - 1101 )
× 1078 von SULZBACH Gebhard II
ROUDIER René
× LETRAIT Monique
ROUGÉ François Victor
ROUGÉ Jeanne Augustine Rose
× BOUYER Georges "René" (Sosa 6)
ROUGET Catherine ( - 23 avril 1669 Voisey,52544,Haute Marne,Champagne-Ardenne,FRANCE )
× FAUCOGNEY Nicolas
ROUGETET Alexandra
ROUGETET Anne Marie
× MEUNIER Michel
ROUGETET Chloë
ROUGETET Denyse ( °1909 - 1997 )
× BONNET Pierre
ROUGETET Edmond ( °1903 - 1998 )
× GARNAUD Odette
ROUGETET Edmond ( - 1936 )
× CHRETIEN Berthe
ROUGETET Edouard
× BARDONNET Marie Astrid
ROUGETET Frédérique
ROUGETET Herminie
ROUGETET Jacques
× CORNET Jacqueline
× COUVAL Catherine
ROUGETET Jean Pierre
× DUWOOS Florence
× BAUCHET Brigitte
ROUGETET Laurence
× NN Georges
ROUGETET Marie ( °1907 - 1946 )
× GASNIER Pierre
ROUGETET Sébastien
ROUGETET Xavier
ROUSSEAU Claudine (Sosa 21085) ( °1605 - 9 août 1634 Bazoches-les-Gallerandes,45025,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× LAVAL Laurent (Sosa 21084)
ROUSSEAU Cyrille Gabriel Désiré
ROUSSEAU Françoise (Sosa 537) ( °vers 1634 - 2 mars 1710 Saint-Loup-des-Vignes,45288,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1663 MORISE Louis (Sosa 536)
ROUSSEAU Jean (Sosa 1074) ( °avant 1602 Saint-Loup-des-Vignes,45288,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - après 1657 Saint-Loup-des-Vignes,45288,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1622 PERTHUIS Françoise (Sosa 1075)
ROUSSEAU Jean (Sosa 4296) ( ° avant 1560 Saint-Loup-des-Vignes,45288,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - avant 1622 Saint-Loup-des-Vignes,45288,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1580 DURAND Etiennette (Sosa 4297)
ROUSSEAU Jean (Sosa 2148) ( ° avant 1580 Saint-Loup-des-Vignes,45288,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - après 1622 Saint-Loup-des-Vignes,45288,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1600 LEGRAND Etiennette (Sosa 2149)
ROUSSEAU Joachim (Sosa 5162) ( ° vers 1580 - avant septembre 1635 Chambon-la-Forêt,45069,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1615 IMBAULT Louyse (Sosa 5163)
ROUSSEAU Marie (Sosa 2581) ( °1 janvier 1611 Chambon-la-Forêt,45069,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE - 4 octobre 1686 Vrigny aux Bois,45347,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1635 BALLOT Georges (Sosa 2580)
ROUSSEAU Servais (Sosa 42170) ( ° 1580 - 2 septembre 1646 Bazoches-les-Gallerandes,45025,Loiret,Centre,FRANCE )
× 1600 BEAUFORT Claudine (Sosa 42171)
ROUSSEAU Servais (Sosa 84340)
× MOIREAU X (Sosa 84341)
ROUSSEL Simone
× GIRARD Pierre
ROUTHIER Corinne
× PERNES Michel
ROUX Emilie ( °1882 - 1970 )
× RAILLARD Gustave
ROUX Martine
× NOLLEAU Edme
ROY Elisabeth ( °1685 - 29 mars 1780 Voisey,52544,Haute Marne,Champagne-Ardenne,FRANCE )
× 1715 CHARPENTIER Mathieu
ROY Nicolas ( °1651 - 21 mars 1711 Voisey,52544,Haute Marne,Champagne-Ardenne,FRANCE )
× 1690 HUTINET Anne
ROY Pierre
× DURAND Jeanne
ROYER
× CHRETIEN
ROYER Jeanne ( - 20 novembre 1670 Laneuvelle,52264,Haute-Marne,Champagne-Ardenne,FRANCE )
× PIERREE Antoine
ROYER Nicolas ( °vers 1630 - 30 janvier 1691 Coiffy le Bas,52135,Haute Marne,Champagne-Ardenne,FRANCE )
× 1657 THEVENY Elisabeth
ROYER Pierrette ( °27 juin 1661 Coiffy le Bas,52135,Haute Marne,Champagne-Ardenne,FRANCE - 12 février 1735 Coiffy le Bas,52135,Haute Marne,Champagne-Ardenne,FRANCE )
× THERILLON Nicolas
RUAUX Anne ( °1678 - 25 avril 1748 Coiffy le Bas,52135,Haute Marne,Champagne-Ardenne,FRANCE )
× DAGRENARD Edme
de RUGIE Gündelhard ( ° 700 - )
× d'ALEMANIE Gerswinde
de RUGIE Gündelinde ( ° 725 - )
× von SACHSEN Werneking
RUHLMANN Balthazar ( ° 1562 Dieffenthal,67094,Bas-Rhin,Alsace,FRANCE - 1598 Dambach-la-Ville,67084,Bas-Rhin,Alsace,FRANCE )
× 1585 NN Barbe
RUHLMANN Balthazar ( ° 1580 Dambach-la-Ville,67084,Bas-Rhin,Alsace,FRANCE - 7 mars 1642 Dambach-la-Ville,67084,Bas-Rhin,Alsace,FRANCE )
× 1608 FRITSCH Marthe
RUHLMANN Catherine ( °31 août 1625 Dambach-la-Ville,67084,Bas-Rhin,Alsace,FRANCE - 19 juin 1689 Dambach-la-Ville,67084,Bas-Rhin,Alsace,FRANCE )
× 1641 ZAEPFEL Nicolas
RUHLMANN Georges le Vieux ( ° vers 1535 Dieffenthal,67094,Bas-Rhin,Alsace,FRANCE - 3 juin 1623 Dambach-la-Ville,67084,Bas-Rhin,Alsace,FRANCE )
× 1560 NN Agnès
RUHLMANN Johannes ( ° vers 1500 Dieffenthal,67094,Bas-Rhin,Alsace,FRANCE - après 1544 )
RUOTA Jacques
RUOTA Marie Thérèse dite Maïté
RUOTA René
× GROS-DEVAUT Suzanne
RUSSET Marguerite Marie
× HUREAU Hubert