Index des noms commençant par G
GA GE GI GO GR GU
GAGNON Catherine ( °10 août 1809 Girolles, 45120, Loiret, Centre, France, - )
× 1861 CHARREAU Nicolas Bruno (Sosa 32)
GAGNON Germain (Sosa 1146) ( °avant 1623 - 04 décembre 1675 Treilles-en-Gâtinais, 45490, Loiret, Centre, France, )
× 1639 HERVET Anne (Sosa 1147)
GAGNON Judith (Sosa 573) ( °05 avril 1647 Treilles-en-Gâtinais, 45490, Loiret, Centre, France, - 09 avril 1700 Treilles-en-Gâtinais, 45490, Loiret, Centre, France, )
× 1675 DELAPORTE Alexandre (Sosa 572)
GAGNON Madeleine
× 1696 BOULAT Jacques (Sosa 1074)
GAILLARD Étienne (Sosa 68) ( - 12 octobre 1805 Dordives, 45680, Loiret, Centre, France, )
× 1792 BEAULIER Anne Élisabeth (Sosa 69)
GAILLARD Jacques François (Sosa 34) ( °20 octobre 1799 Dordives, 45680, Loiret, Centre, France, - 07 février 1826 Nargis, 45120, Loiret, Centre, France, )
× 1825 PROCHASSON Anne (Sosa 35)
GAILLARD Marie Anne Rosalie (Sosa 17) ( °23 juin 1826 Nargis, 45120, Loiret, Centre, France, - )
× 1844 CHARREAU Nicolas (Sosa 16)
GALERME Edmé (Sosa 1072) ( °avant 1682 - )
× 1703 PILON Andrée (Sosa 1073)
GALERME Étienne (Sosa 134) ( °24 août 1746 Nargis, 45120, Loiret, Centre, France, - )
× 1770 BILLARD Marie Anne (Sosa 135)
GALERME Étienne (Sosa 268) ( °02 juillet 1726 Nargis, 45120, Loiret, Centre, France, - )
× 1744 BERTAULT Jeanne (Sosa 269)
GALERME Louis (Sosa 536) ( °avant 1704 Château-Landon, 77570, Seine et Marne, Ile-de-France, France, - )
× 1715 COMBE Anne
× 1725 BOULAT Anne (Sosa 537)
GALERME Marie (Sosa 67) ( °03 octobre 1775 Nargis, 45120, Loiret, Centre, France, - 24 avril 1806 Nargis, 45120, Loiret, Centre, France, )
× 1798 CHAUMERON Pierre (Sosa 66)
GALLAND Marie (Sosa 77) ( °1763 - 03 mars 1825 Dordives, 45680, Loiret, Centre, France, )
× 1796 SASSIER Pierre Étienne (Sosa 76)
× CHAUDORA Jean Blaise
GARNIER Jean (Sosa 2310)
× BAUDRY Gabrielle (Sosa 2311)
GARNIER Jeanne (Sosa 1059)
× CLÉMENT Guillaume (Sosa 1058)
GARNIER Jeanne (Sosa 1155) ( - entre 1683 et 1696 Chenou, 77570, Seine et Marne, Ile-de-France, France, )
× LEBLANC Jacques (Sosa 1154)
GARREAU Alphonse (Sosa 10) ( °20 juillet 1854 Dordives, 45680, Loiret, Centre, France, - 10 mai 1907 Montargis, 45200, Loiret, Centre, France, )
× ADAM Rosalie (Sosa 11)
GARREAU Jeanne (Sosa 5) ( °23 juin 1888 Souppes-sur-Loing, 77460, Seine et Marne, Ile-de-France, France, - 16 avril 1968 Fontainebleau, 77300, Seine et Marne, Ile-de-France, France, )
× 1908 CHARRIAU Palmyre Félix (Sosa 4)
× CHANTREUIL Jules
GARREAU Pierre (Sosa 20) ( °09 mai 1818 Souppes-sur-Loing, 77460, Seine et Marne, Ile-de-France, France, - 21 juin 1857 Dordives, 45680, Loiret, Centre, France, )
× 1840 DELLION Marie Louise (Sosa 21)
GARREAU Pierre (Sosa 40) ( °1778 - 14 janvier 1838 Souppes-sur-Loing, 77460, Seine et Marne, Ile-de-France, France, )
× 1797 CHASSEGUAY Marie Anne
× 1811 LEGROS Anne (Sosa 41)
GARREAU Pierre (Sosa 80)
× PERCHERON Marie (Sosa 81)
GAUBERT Jacques (Sosa 2686) ( °1596 - 1676 Château-Landon, 77570, Seine et Marne, Ile-de-France, France, )
× BLONDEAU Séverine (Sosa 2687)
GAUBERT Louise (Sosa 1343) ( °1630 Château-Landon, 77570, Seine et Marne, Ile-de-France, France, - 1708 Mondreville, 77570, Seine et Marne, Ile-de-France, France, )
× DUVAL Eustache (Sosa 1342)
GAULTHIER Jean (Sosa 316)
× 1737 MARTEAU Marie Magdeleine (Sosa 317)
GAULTHIER Jean (Sosa 632)
× OLIVIER Élisabeth (Sosa 633)
GAUTHIER Jean (Sosa 158) ( °1740 - )
× 1759 GUILLOU Marguerite (Sosa 159)
× 1793 LOIRET Geneviève
GAUTHIER Jeanne ( - 08 janvier 1700 Souppes-sur-Loing, 77460, Seine et Marne, Ile-de-France, France, )
× 1683 FROT Henri (Sosa 638)
GAUTHIER Marguerite Marie Anne (Sosa 79) ( °1758 - )
× 1788 DURET Edmé Suplice (Sosa 78)
GÉAULT Antoinette (Sosa 2067)
× DELAPORTE Noël (Sosa 2066)
GEZU François (Sosa 562)
× 1682 PERRON Perette (Sosa 563)
GEZU Martin (Sosa 1124)
× PAYSAN Marguerite (Sosa 1125)
GIRAULT Marie (Sosa 1069)
× 1666 DURET Louis (Sosa 1068)
GIRAULT Pierre (Sosa 2138)
× LUMMET Marie (Sosa 2139)
GONNET Edmée (Sosa 2081) ( °après 1582 Girolles, 45120, Loiret, Centre, France, - avant 1640 Girolles, 45120, Loiret, Centre, France, )
× 1600 CHOMERON Edmé (Sosa 2080)
GROGNET Edmée (Sosa 571)
× 1676 PROCHASSON Louis (Sosa 570)
GROGNET Jacques (Sosa 1142) ( °vers 1620 - )
× 1644 OLIVIER Martine (Sosa 1143)
GUÉRIN Étiennette (Sosa 2397) ( °avant 1614 - )
× 1629 DUBOIS Denis (Sosa 2396)
GUILLAUME Madeleine ( °17 décembre 1748 - 02 mars 1819 Nargis, 45120, Loiret, Centre, France, )
× 1773 PROCHASSON Jean (Sosa 70)
GUILLERMAIN Jeanne (Sosa 1161)
× 1632 FOUCAULT René
× 1633 CORNET Nicolas (Sosa 1160)
GUILLIEN Anne
× 1759 LEGROS Pierre Mathieu (Sosa 82)
GUILLOU Louis (Sosa 1272) ( °1642 - 12 juillet 1712 Souppes-sur-Loing, 77460, Seine et Marne, Ile-de-France, France, )
× PERRAULT Anne (Sosa 1273)
GUILLOU Marguerite (Sosa 159) ( °15 juin 1732 Souppes-sur-Loing, 77460, Seine et Marne, Ile-de-France, France, - avant 1793 )
× 1759 GAUTHIER Jean (Sosa 158)
GUILLOU Pierre (Sosa 318) ( °04 octobre 1710 Souppes-sur-Loing, 77460, Seine et Marne, Ile-de-France, France, - 13 mai 1772 Souppes-sur-Loing, 77460, Seine et Marne, Ile-de-France, France, )
× 1727 FROT Marie Madeleine (Sosa 319)
GUILLOU Pierre (Sosa 636) ( °1680 - 15 mai 1747 Souppes-sur-Loing, 77460, Seine et Marne, Ile-de-France, France, )
× MORILLON Anne (Sosa 637)
GUIOT(GUILOLE) Marie Claire Élisabeth (Sosa 253) ( °1696 - 1764 )
× BRASSART Firmin (Sosa 252)
GUYON Catherine (Sosa 2307) ( - avant 1640 Château-Landon, 77570, Seine et Marne, Ile-de-France, France, )
× ROUX Denis (Sosa 2306)
GUYON Séverin (Sosa 4614)
× RAGON Madeleine (Sosa 4615)