Liste des sosas par noms
Page suivante A
ADVENEL = François : G11-1340 (°1600 - 1648)
ADVENEL = Guillaume : G12-2680
ADVENEL = Pierre : G10-670 (°1643 - 1703)
ALEONARD = Marguerite : G10-803 (°1675 - 1727)
ALHERITIERE = Catherine : G12-3411
ALHERITIERE = Jean : G9-426 (°1726 - 1779)
ALHERITIERE = Jeanne : G8-213 (°1759 - 1827)
ALHERITIERE = Sébastien : G10-852 (°1690 - 1759)
ALHERITIERE = Sébastien : G12-3408 (- 1684)
ALHERITIERE = Sébastien : G11-1704 (°1653 - 1698)
ALLEAUME = Marie : G11-1081
ALOUIS = Marguerite : G7-113 (°1694 - 1779)
ALOUYS = François dit Le Duras : G11-1808 (- 1604)
ALOUYS = Guillaume : G12-3616
ALOUYS = Martial : G10-904 (- 1632)
ALOUYS = Michel : G8-226 (°1669 - 1739)
ALOUYS = Sylvain : G9-452 (- 1684)
AMATHIEU = Marie : G11-1661
ANFRAY = Guillaume : G10-722 (°1655 - 1714)
ANFRAY = Marie Françoise : G9-361 (°1681 - 1752)
ANFRE = Elisabeth : G11-1451 (°1643 - 1722)
ANFRE = Jean : G12-2902
d'ANGERVILLE = Marie : G20-771123
d'ANGERVILLE = Richard : G21-1542246
d'ANJOU = Adélaïde Ou Alix : G32-3158507971 (°942 - 1026)
d'ANJOU = Foulque Ii Le Bon dit Foulco : G33-6317015942
ARGENTIN = Françoise : G8-171 (°1734 - 1816)
ARGENTIN = Guillaume : G10-684 (- 1733)
ARGENTIN = Thomas : G9-342 (°1705 - 1765)
d'ARLES = Boson : G35-25268063760 (°870 - 936) 25268063760 = 25268063938 = 25268064002
d'ARLES = Thiberge : G35-25268063767
d'ARLES = Willa : G34-12634031969 12634031969 = 12634032001
AUBERT = Françoise : G12-2507 (- 1651) 2507 = 2531
AUBERY = Marie : G10-669 (- 1676)
AUBINEAU = Marie Louise : G9-499 (°1719 - 1742)
AUBINEAU = Nicolas : G10-998 (°1690 - 1750)
AUGIER = Isabeau : G11-1691 (- 1719)
AUNEBOUX = Marguerite : G9-449
d'AUVERGNE = Adélaide : G34-12634031881
d'AUVERGNE = Guillaume dit le Pieux : G35-25268063762
AVENEL = Marie : G9-335 (°1673 - 1704)
AVIS = Marguerite : G10-687 (- 1733)
AVRIL = Jean : G12-3954
AVRIL = Jean : G13-7908
AVRIL = Jeanne : G11-1977 (°1634 - 1708)
B
BABOUT = Léonard : G11-1714
BABOUT = Marguerite : G10-857 (°1713 -)
BACHARD = Gilbert : G10-598 (- 1734)
BACHARD = Jean : G11-1196
BACHARD = Jeanne : G9-297 (- 1734)
BACHARD = Marie : G9-299 (°1688 - 1734)
BACHELER = Pierre : G13-5192 5192 = 10824
BACHELER = Pierre : G12-2596 (- 1642) 2596 = 5412
BACHELEY = Anne : G10-649 (°1650 - 1707) 649 = 1353
BACHELEY = Pierre : G11-1298 1298 = 2706
BACHOT = Jehan : G13-8012
BACHOT = Louis : G12-4006 (- 1688)
BACHOT = Marguerite : G11-2003 (°1648 - 1716)
BALET = Marie : G10-877
BALLET = Anne : G10-835 (°1672 -)
BALLET = Françoise : G11-1163
BALLET = Jeanne : G9-289 (- 1752)
BALLET = Michel : G12-2326 (- 1657)
BAPAUME = Marie : G10-763
de BARCELONNE = Bérengère : G28-197406751
de BARCELONNE = Raimond Bérenger Iii : G29-394813502
BARDY = Léonarde : G11-1617 (- 1678)
BARGERON = : G12-3436
BARGERON = Marguerite : G10-859 (°1700 - 1779)
BAROTTE = Jeanne : G15-23937
BARRAY = Geneviève : G9-345 (°1707 - 1775)
BARRAY = Louis : G11-1380 (°1639 - 1711)
BARRAY = Pierre : G10-690 (°1676 - 1729)
BARRAY = Pierre : G12-2760 (°1603 - 1680)
BARRET = Etiennette : G10-839 (°1697 - 1757)
BARTHELOMET = Marie : G11-1951
BASCHARD = Jean : G10-594
BASIRE = Suzanne : G10-695 (- 1745)
BASLARD = Fiacre : G10-883 (°1655 - 1723)
BASLARD = Michel : G11-1766 (°1630 - 1674)
BASSIN = Anne : G9-495 (- 1741)
BASSIN = Pierre : G10-990
BATTAY = Geneviève : G11-2047 (°1655 - 1720)
BAUDOT = Françoise : G10-613 (°1648 - 1728)
BAUDOT = Françoise : G12-2543
BAVENT = Colette : G15-24073 (°1548 -)
BAVEUX = Claude : G14-9938 (- 1613)
BAVEUX = Jeanne : G13-4969
de BAVIÈRE = Louis Iii dit L'Aveugle : G35-25268063764 (°883 - 928)
BAYLE = Jeanne : G8-215 (°1763 - 1829)
BAYLE = Léonard : G9-430
BEAULIEU = Michelle : G8-211 (°1742 - 1785)
BEAUMONT SAINT VICTOR = (Fille Ainée) : G21-1542213
BELIER = Louis : G11-1946 (°1645 -)
BELIER = Louise : G10-973 (°1670 - 1733)
BELLET = Marie : G11-1713 (- 1732)
BELLONCLE = D. : G13-4102
BELLONCLE = Jeanne : G12-2051 (°1601 - 1683)
BENARD = : G12-3031
BENARD = : G13-6062
Page suivante