Index des noms commenšant par G


A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Autres

GA  GE  GH  GI  GL  GO  GR  GU  GW 

Retour à la page principale


Page suivante


G Cv
× A S (4-2.2)
G. F.
× R. V. (2-2)
G. R.
× F. M.
G. R.
× R. G. (6960-1.1.2.1.1.1.1.1.1.1.1.1)

GABORET André (Sosa 1010) ( °29 juin 1730 Coullons 45 - †après 1768 )
× 1756 TORCHON Anne (Sosa 1011)
GABORET André (1010-2) ( °2 septembre 1759 Coullons St Étienne (45) - )
GABORET André (2020-B2) ( °1729 - †26 novembre 1750 Coullons (45) )
GABORET Étienne (1010-6) ( °5 juin 1768 Coullons (45) - )
GABORET Étienne (1010-5) ( °1766 - †28 juillet 1768 Coullons (45) )
GABORET François (2020-B1) ( °1717 - †21 avril 1781 Coullons (45) )
GABORET Marguerite (1010-3) ( °30 décembre 1760 Coullons St Étienne (45) - †26 juin 1761 Coullons (45) )
GABORET Perpétue (Sosa 505) ( °25 septembre 1757 Coullons 45 - †Ap1817 )
× 1791 GIRARDIN Jacques (Sosa 504)
GABORET Renée (1010-4) ( °6 février 1762 Coullons (45) - )

GABORET (GABOUET) Denis (Sosa 8080) ( °1623 - )
× 1643 VILLOING(VILLOIN) Claudine (Claude) (Sosa 8081)
GABORET (GABOUET) François (Sosa 2020) ( °1691 - †11 janvier 1731 Coullons 45 )
× AUBIGNY Jeanne
× 1718 HODEAU Jeanne (Sosa 2021)
GABORET (GABOUET) François (Sosa 4040) ( °1663 - †Creuse )
× 1683 BAILLY(BAIOU) Sylvine (Sosa 4041)

GADIOU Gillette
× LE HOUEROU Guillaume (6572-4)

GAFFRE ?
× LEBLOND Séraphine dite Sabine (32-10.1)

GAGNON Louise
× MORISSEAU Pierre

GAILLARD Eugène-Maximilien ( °7 août 1866 Cravant (45) - )
× 1889 MARIAGE Félicie(Dite Gabrielle) (254-5.1)
GAILLARD Frédéric-Théodore ( - †22 mars 1887 Cravant (45) )
× SIMON Victoire-Scholastique
GAILLARD Gabriel (254-5.1.1) ( °11 mai 1886 - )
GAILLARD Jeanne Suzanne
× MALLES Jean-Baptiste
× BLONDEAU Jean-Pierre
GAILLARD Léon Félix (254-5.1.2) ( °1 novembre 1887 - )

de GAINSBOROUGH Ealhswith (Sosa 105216742453) ( °850 - †905 )
× d'ANGLETERRE Alfred Ier le Grand (Sosa 105216742452)
de GAINSBOROUGH Hethered (Sosa 210433484906)
× . Edburga (Sosa 210433484907)

GAJOLA de PLANCOET Marguerite
× de GUYON MATIGNON Alain Ier

GALANDEAU Claude
× SAPHARD Marie
GALANDEAU Marie ( °1739 - )
× 1759 BOUCHET Pierre

GALLAIS Emma ( °1894 - )
× FROMONT Auguste
GALLAIS Joseph Marie ( °21 octobre 1863 Saint Cast 22 Cotes d'Armor - )
× 1885 BEAUMONT Joséphine
GALLAIS Julien Jean ( °22 octobre 1828 - )
× 1858 NICOLAS Marie
× 1861 RENAULT Jeanne
GALLAIS Louis
× LE MERCIER Jeanne
GALLAIS Louis Jean ( °1784 Saint Cast 22 Cotes d'Armor - )
× 1813 LE CLERC Gilette Marie
(GALLAIS) (Marie)
× N.H RICHEUX Louis

GALLAIS (GALLAYS) Thomine
× COURSON Jacques (100328-1.2.3.1)

GALLAY Marie
× RICHEUX Louis

GALLELLANE Germaine
× GIRARD Claude

de GALLES ? (Sosa 1723871090704412)
de GALLES ? (Sosa 13790968725635584)
de GALLES Cunedda (Sosa 861935545352206) ( °vers 380 - )
× de GRANDE-BRETAGNE Gwawl (Sosa 861935545352207)
de GALLES Guneda (Sosa 861935545352224) ( °vers 360 - †389 )
× X ? (Sosa 861935545352225)
de GALLES Gwawl (Sosa 1723871090704448) ( °vers 320 - )
× N Edeyrn (Sosa 1723871090704449)
de GALLES Gwen (Sosa 430967772676103) ( °vers 426 - )
× de DOMNONÉE Amlawdd The Imperator (Sosa 430967772676102)
de GALLES Tegvan (Sosa 6895484362817792) ( °vers 250 - )
× X ? (Sosa 6895484362817793)

GALLINE
GALLINE Florent
GALLINE Hugues
GALLINE Jean-Charles
GALLINE Louis-Jean
× SOUBEYRAN Marie-Thérèse
GALLINE Marie-Thérèse
× SOUBEYRAN Joseph
GALLINE Régis

GALLIOT Jean
× GIRARD Barbe (376-5)

GALLO Philippe
× AULTRET Gabriel

de GAMLE Solve (Sosa 3366935793668) ( °605 - )
× ? ? (Sosa 3366935793669)

de GAND Adélaïde ( °vers 980 - )
× ?? Baudouin II
de GAND Cunégonde (Sosa 26304185705) ( °vers 893 - †923 )
× ?? Ricwin (Sosa 26304185704)
de GAND Gauthier ( °vers 1087 - †1139 )
× de PENTHIÈVRE Maud (205501452-6)

de GANEAU Catherine ( °Chartres (St André) 28 - †20 août 1710 Chartres (St Barthélémy) 28 )
× 1683 LEGROS Claude
de GANEAU Florent ( °1595 - )
× DU TEMPLE Marguerite
de GANEAU François ( °10 octobre 1632 Chartres (Ste Foye) 28 - )
× 1663 DUHAN Léonor
de GANEAU Geoffroy
de GANEAU Jean ( °1500 - )
× LE VASSOR Guillemette
de GANEAU Michel ( °1550 - )
× BOYLEAU Catherine
de GANEAU Richard ( °1525 - )
× LE NOIR de MALOU Catherine
de GANEAU Xx
× X ?

de GARDANE (KERDANET) Barthélémy (Sosa 7098) ( - †1 octobre 1658 Plougonver (22) )
× 1617 KERES Claudine (Sosa 7099)
de GARDANÉ (KERDANET) Françoise (Sosa 3549) ( °1621 (Plus d'Archives de M Av1668) - †1 novembre 1701 Plougonver 22 )
× 1653 LARIGOT Louys (Sosa 3548)

GARDANE (KERDANET) KERDUNET ? (Sosa 14196)
× X ? (Sosa 14197)

GAREAU Marie ( °1599 - )
× GUILLIER Pierre

GARGION Françoise
× de DREZIT Claude

de GARLANDE Agnès ( - †vers 1143 )
× 1138 de DREUX Robert Ier le Grand (Sosa 410996828)

GARNIER
GARNIER Albin (102-3.1) ( °29 septembre 1855 Loguivy-Plougras (22) - †3 février 1856 Loguivy-Plougras (22) )
GARNIER Albin Claude Marie (Sosa 102) ( °1801 Loguivy-Plougras (22)? - †1857 Guerlesquin 29 )
× 1822 LE GUEN Anne (Sosa 103)
GARNIER Anne ( - †après 1742 )
× 1720 THOISON Yves
GARNIER Anne (102-1) ( °9 octobre 1823 - )
GARNIER Anne (102-4) ( °20 mars 1832 Loguivy-Plougras (22) - )
GARNIER Anne
× MORISSEAU Nicolas
GARNIER Claude (Sosa 408)
× 1775 LE GALL Marie Françoise (Sosa 409)
GARNIER Claude (Sosa 1632) ( °1685 - )
× 1709 CADEC Jeanne (Sosa 1633)
GARNIER Colin ( °Mainguerin (78) - )
× PEDONNE Ma...
GARNIER Françoise (3264-2)
× 1723 CHAUVEL Julien
GARNIER Jeanne
× LE VASSOR Jean
GARNIER Jullien (Sosa 3264)
× ROUSSEAU ? Gillette? (Sosa 3265)
GARNIER Louis (204-2) ( °1809 Loguivy-Plougras (22) - )
GARNIER Louis (102-3) ( °19 avril 1829 Loguivy-Plougras (22) - )
× 1854 LE BARBIER Anne
GARNIER Louis
GARNIER Marc (Sosa 816) ( °après 1709 - )
× 1750 LE GALL Jeanne (Sosa 817)
GARNIER Marguerite (102-6) ( °17 mars 1837 Loguivy-Plougras (22)? - )
× 1857 QUEMENER Guillaume Marie (104-4)
GARNIER Marie (408-3) ( °4 février 1792 Loguivy-Plougras (22) - )
GARNIER Marie
× THOISON Pierre
GARNIER Marie Anne (Sosa 51) ( °13 janvier 1826 Loguivy-Plougras (22) - )
× 1850 BRIAND Nicolas (Sosa 50)
GARNIER Marie Françoise (Sosa 53) ( °11 octobre 1834 Loguivy-Plougras (22) - )
× 1857 QUEMENER Allain (Sosa 52)
GARNIER Nicolas (Sosa 204) ( °18 juin 1781 Plounévez-Moëdec (22) - †29 octobre 1831 Loguivy-Plougras (22)? )
× 1800 SALAUN Anne (Sosa 205)
GARNIER Pierre
× THOISON Marie
GARNIER Renée (408-2) ( °21 octobre 1789 Loguivy-Plougras (22) - )
GARNIER Renée (816-2)
GARNIER Séverin
GARNIER Séverine
× 1650 GOURDET Pierre (32626-5)

GARREL Christophe
× X ?
GARREL François ( °vers - †après 1610 )

de GASCOGNE Doda (Sosa 105216743517) ( °vers 805 - †après 844 )
× GUILHEMIDES Bernhard Famille des (Sosa 105216743516)
de GASCOGNE Loup (Sosa 420866974068) ( °vers 740 - †entre 778 et 801 )
× de CANTABRIE Ne. (Sosa 420866974069)
de GASCOGNE Sanche Loup (Sosa 210433487034) ( °vers 770 - †816 )
× d'ARAGON Ne. (Sosa 210433487035)
de GASCOGNE Severus (Sosa 13467743028302) ( °vers 535 - )
× ? ? (Sosa 13467743028303)

de GASPARY(GASPARI) François Antonie(Franco Antonio)
× BRIAS Sophie Eugénie (16264-A3.B1.2.B1.1)

GASSELIN Gilles (Sosa 1306)
× PELARD Louise (Sosa 1307)
GASSELIN Jeanne
× GIRARD Denis (752-2)
GASSELIN Jeanne (Sosa 653)
× FRART(FRARD ) Nicolas (Sosa 652)
GASSELIN Marin (Sosa 2612)
× ESNAULT Suzanne (Sosa 2613)
GASSELIN Mathieu (Sosa 5224)
× GROUX Catherine (Sosa 5225)
GASSELIN Père de Mathieu et Marin (Sosa 10448)

GASTELET Andrée
× GIRARD Pierre

GATIEN Julie
× LEBRUN Michel Norbert

de GÂTINAIS Geoffroy III (Sosa 52607592912) ( °vers 930 - )
× X ? (Sosa 52607592913)
de GÂTINAIS Gerberge (Sosa 6576046469) ( °915 - †953 )
× d'ANJOU Fulco (Foulques) II le Bon (Sosa 6576046468)

GÂTINAIS de Aubry (Sosa 26304185876) ( °vers 860 - )
× ? ? (Sosa 26304185877)
GÂTINAIS de Aubry (Sosa 52608371752) ( °820 - )
× d'ORLÉANS Engeltrude (Sosa 52608371753)
GÂTINAIS de Aubry (Sosa 105216743504) ( °vers 800 - )
× X ? (Sosa 105216743505)
GÂTINAIS de Gausfred (Geoffroi) II (Sosa 13152092938) ( °vers 890 - †942 )
× d'AUVERGNE Aba (Sosa 13152092939)

GAUBERT Barthélémy (Sosa 170)
× LE SIEUR Marie-Louise (Sosa 171)
GAUBERT Florane ( °vers 1580 - )
× URVOY Yves
GAUBERT Marie (Sosa 175)
× LEFROIT Henri-Pierre (Sosa 174)
GAUBERT Marie-Françoise Félicité (Sosa 85) ( °5 juillet 1787 Marchéville 28 - )
× 1806 GIRARD Jean-Louis Alexandre (Sosa 84)
GAUBERT X (Sosa 350)
× X ? (Sosa 351)

GAUDELET Marie-Anne
× 1809 MAZOUYÉ Louis

GAUDI Françoise
× BAZIN Claude

GAUDIN Jehan
× de ROSMADEC Constance (802740-A3)

GAUFFENY Jean ( - †1751 )
× MARSOUIN Rollande
GAUFFENY Marguerite ( - †après 1779 )
× MARGOT François

GAUTIER François
× BOILET Jeanne
GAUTIER Gillette ( °1635 - )
× PAULMIER Mathurin Jan

de GAUTLAND Algaut (Sosa 1683467896842) ( °640 - )
× de KLARSYNTHE Alov (Sosa 1683467896843)
de GAUTLAND Gauthild (Sosa 841733948421) ( °670 - )
× de VARMLAND Ingjald Ier Anundsson (Sosa 841733948420)

GEFFRAIN Olive
× ERHEL Guilaume

GEFFROY Anne Françoise
× LE HOUEROU Pierre Joseph (205498414-1.1.1.1.1.1.C1.1.1.1.1.1.1.1.3.4.14.1)
GEFFROY François
× 1751 LEGARAT Renée (1566-B3.B3)

GEHENAULT Elisabeth
× BAUDET DUMESNY Jean

de GELLONE Cunégonde (Cunégundis) (210433487032-A2) ( °vers 795 - †835 )
× CAROLINGIEN Bernhard (105216743576-A1)
de GELLONE Rothlinde (210433487032-1) ( °vers 785 - †après 820 )
× de BOBBIO Wala (420866969634-D1.1)

GENDROT Anne ( °23 avril 1622 - )
× 1648 MORO Pierre
GENDROT Guillaume ( °vers 1475 - )
× EPIVENT Isabeau
GENDROT Jacques ( °vers 1550 - )
× ROUXEL(ROUSSEL) Denise
GENDROT Jane ( °1 octobre 1619 Plérin 22 - )
GENDROT Jean ( °vers 1520 - )
× GOURES Marie
GENDROT Jean ( °27 avril 1625 Plérin 22 - )
GENDROT Marguerite ( °24 avril 1614 Plérin 22 - †15 janvier 1653 Plérin 22 )
× 1644 URVOY Yves
GENDROT Nicolas ( °8 novembre 1616 - )

GENEST Louis
× 1728 PERRET Geneviève

de GENÈVE Albert (Sosa 26303797032) ( °vers 960 - †1001 )
× N Eldegarde (Sosa 26303797033)
de GENÈVE Artémia (Sosa 26935486056577) ( °vers 505 - )
× de COLOGNE Munderic (Sosa 26935486056576)
de GENÈVE Jeanne (Sosa 3287974629) ( °vers 1050 - )
× ?? Amédée II (Sosa 3287974628)
de GENÈVE Ne (Sosa 53870972113193) ( °vers 490 - )
× de BAVIERE Agiluf (Sosa 53870972113192)

GEOFFROY Claudine
× LE JAN Jean

GEORGELIN Jeanne (Sosa 1769)
× LE BARS Joseph (Sosa 1768)
GEORGELIN Pierre (Sosa 3538)
× LE FEL Marie (Sosa 3539)

GERARD Jean ( °Ploumiliau 22 - )
× 1634 LE BEUFF Françoise (6270-1)

GERFORTIN Éléonore
× TESTARD Étienne

de GERMANIE Chlodomir II (Sosa 107741944226434) ( °entre 485 et 532 - )
× de SAXE Arnegonde (Sosa 107741944226435)
de GERMANIE Ingonde (Ingundis) (Sosa 53870972113217) ( °vers 505 - †vers 536 )
× de FRANCIE Clotaire Ier le Vieux (Chlothachar) (Sosa 53870972109296)

GERVAISE Jeanne
× MOULIN Mathurin

GESLAIN Jean ( °1603 - )
× FIZELIER Marie
GESLAIN Marie ( °1685 Nogent le Roi 28 - †11 avril 1710 Nogent le Roi 28 )
× 1703 OUDARD Jean
GESLAIN Nicolas ( °1621 Nogent le Roi 28 - )
× MARIE Jeanne

GESREL Claude
× ROUXEL René
GESREL Mathurine ( °1610 - )
× LE GOFF Michel

GESSAT ? (Sosa 1012)
× X ? (Sosa 1013)
GESSAT (Sosa 2024)
× X ? (Sosa 2025)
GESSAT Catherine (2024-2) ( - †après 1787 Henrichemont 18? )
GESSAT Catherine Louise (506-2) ( °14 février 1787 Aubigny sur Néré(18) - )
GESSAT Jean (506-1) ( °6 février 1786 - )
× 1810 LAGRUË Véronique
GESSAT Joséphine-Anne (Sosa 253) ( °7 novembre 1794 Aubigny sur Néré(18) - †6 février 1856 St Florent )
× 1817 GIRARDIN François-Charles-Amable (Sosa 252)
GESSAT Marie Julie (1012-1.1) ( °Vers 179...Henrichemont 18 - )
GESSAT Martin (Sosa 506) ( °1766 - †Ap1837 )
× 1786 BLANCHARD Marie-Louise (Sosa 507)
GESSAT Pierre (1012-1) ( °1764 - )
× 1784 BERGERIN(BERGEVIN) Julie
GESSAT Pierre Alexandre Martin (1012-1.2) ( °Vers 180...Henrichemont 18 - )

GESTIN Alain
× LE MOING Janne
GESTIN Claude (Claudine)
× LE GOFF Yves

de GÉVAUDAN Bertrand ( °vers 895 - †entre 939 et 954 )
× de BRIOUDE Emilgarde
de GÉVAUDAN Ermengarde
× ?? Robert II (Sosa 3288023202)
de GÉVAUDAN Étienne II ( °vers 960 - †vers 982 )
× d'ANJOU Adélaïde (Sosa 6576046431)
de GÉVAUDAN Philippa (6576046431-A1) ( °vers 982 - )
× ?? Guillaume II (3288023202-2)

GHEHO Marguerite ( °1664 - †1698 )
× MARGOT Jan

GICQUEL Jeanne ( °1682 - †1758 )
× REDON Antoine
GICQUEL Jeanne
× COURSON Melchior (100328-1.2.2.1.1)
GICQUEL Margueritte ( °1729 - )
× CORDON Toussaint
GICQUEL Yves
× GUEGUEN Jeanne

GICQUEL de LA ... Mathurin
× COUIART ; COUILLART ; COUHIART Francoise

GIGEON Jacques
× de LESORMEL Jeanne (12540-2.1.2)
GIGEON Jacquette (12540-2.1.2.1) ( °vers 1665 - †après 1728 )
× LESNÉ Yves

GIGOT Andrée
× LIGER Pierre (8144-7)
GIGOT Anne
× LIGER Pierre (8144-1.3)

GILLE Pierre François ( °4 octobre 1783 Epreville 76 - )
× 1813 LEDAIN Marie Jeanne (226-1)
GILLE Pierre Isai (226-1.1.1) ( °10 octobre 1845 Les Loges - †avant 1891 )
× LEDAIN Alphonsine Victorine (452-B1.1.1)
GILLE Pierre Nicolas (226-1.1) ( °14 juin 1816 Les Loges - )
× 1845 MONVILLE Victoire Eulelie

GILLES Aignan ( °Beaumont en Gatinais - )
× 1774 de SONIBIRE M..Anne
GILLES Armand
× MALLET Maria (58-4)
GILLES Bon ( - †20 janvier 1767 )
× DORSNERRI
GILLES Simone (58-4.1)
× CARPENTIER René

Page suivante

Retour à la page principale